Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres train live running status. 13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 13332 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres from Patna Jn is 08:30. The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 16:40. The total distance covered by Pnbe Dhn Expres is 369 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Dhn Expres - 13332.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 11hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
30 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Barh
63 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
10:11
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
106 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
10:57
10:57
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
2min
Mananpur
136 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
150 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Gidhaur
165 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
176 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Simultala
195 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
220 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
249 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Vidyasagar
274 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Jamtara
291 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
306 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
328 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
369 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13332 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Dhn Expres 13332 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Dhn Expres 13332 train starts from Patna Jn at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Dhn Expres 13332 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Dhn Expres 13332 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Dhn Expres 13332 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Dhn Expres 13332 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at 16:40