Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp train live running status. 13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp train runs from Singrauli (SGRL) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13349 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp from Singrauli is 18:15. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 06:50. The total distance covered by Sgrl Pnbe Exp is 477 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Singrauli to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgrl Pnbe Exp - 13349.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Singrauli at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 30hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Chopan
62 km
19:40
19:40
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
20min
Renukut
104 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
125 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
160 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
171 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
194 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Untare Road
218 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
229 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Haidarnagar
241 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Japla
248 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
264 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
300 km
01:35
01:35
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
20min
Anugraha N Road
316 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
347 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Guraru
364 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
385 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Bela
405 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
416 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
432 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Taregna
448 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Punpun
464 km
05:54
05:54
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
477 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13349 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train running or not?

A. Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train starts from Singrauli at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train?

A. The last stop for Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 06:50
Singrauli to Patna Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Singrauli to Patna