Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp train live running status. 13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp train runs from Singrauli (SGRL) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13349 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 13349 Sgrl Pnbe Exp from Singrauli is 18:16. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 06:52. The total distance covered by Sgrl Pnbe Exp is 481 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Singrauli to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgrl Pnbe Exp - 13349.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Renukut at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
18:16
18:15
1min
1
Source
Chopan
64 km
19:25
19:40
20:03
20:00
3min
3
38min
Renukut
106 km
20:55
20:56
21:00
20:58
2min
1
5min
Duddhinagar
127 km
21:22
21:20
21:25
21:22
2min
1
2min
Wyndhamganj
150 km
21:46
21:38
21:50
21:40
8min
2
2min
Nagar Untari
161 km
22:00
21:50
22:04
21:52
10min
3
2min
Ramna
173 km
22:13
22:06
22:16
22:08
7min
2
2min
Garhwa
195 km
22:45
22:45
22:52
22:50
On Time
2
5min
Untare Road
222 km
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
1
2min
Muhammadganj
234 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
2
2min
Haidarnagar
245 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
2
2min
Japla
252 km
00:34
00:33
00:37
00:35
1min
3
2min
Nabinagar Road
268 km
00:55
00:48
00:58
00:50
7min
2
2min
Dehri On Sone
304 km
01:53
01:35
02:15
01:55
18min
5
20min
Anugraha N Road
321 km
02:43
02:08
02:52
02:10
35min
3
2min
Jakhim
341 km
02:24
02:24
3min
2
2min
Rafiganj
352 km
03:25
02:32
03:30
02:34
53min
3
2min
Guraru
368 km
03:45
02:45
03:51
02:47
1hr
2
2min
Gaya Jn
389 km
04:23
04:20
04:34
04:25
3min
4
5min
Bela
409 km
04:52
04:42
04:56
04:44
10min
1
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
420 km
05:05
04:54
05:07
04:56
11min
1
2min
Jehanabad
436 km
05:21
05:15
05:26
05:20
6min
2
5min
Taregna
451 km
05:42
05:32
05:44
05:34
10min
1
2min
Punpun
468 km
06:02
05:54
06:04
05:56
8min
3
2min
Patna Jn
481 km
06:52
06:50
Destination
2min
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13349 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train running or not?

A. Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train starts from Singrauli at 18:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train?

A. The last stop for Sgrl Pnbe Exp 13349 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 06:52