Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13350 Pnbe Sgrl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13350 Pnbe Sgrl Exp train live running status. 13350 Pnbe Sgrl Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Singrauli (SGRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13350 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 13350 Pnbe Sgrl Exp from Patna Jn is 19:30. The arrival time to Singrauli is 06:45. The total distance covered by Pnbe Sgrl Exp is 478 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Singrauli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Sgrl Exp - 13350.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Yesterday
30-09-2022
Today
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Punpun
13 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Taregna
29 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
45 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Bela
72 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Guraru
113 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
129 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
160 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
177 km
23:00
23:00
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
25min
Nabinagar Road
213 km
23:54
23:54
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
2min
Japla
229 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Haidarnagar
236 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
247 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Untare Road
259 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
284 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Ramna
306 km
02:11
02:11
02:13
02:13
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
318 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
352 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Renukut
373 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
415 km
04:10
04:10
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
30min
Singrauli
478 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13350 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Sgrl Exp 13350 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Sgrl Exp 13350 train starts from Patna Jn at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Sgrl Exp 13350 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Sgrl Exp 13350 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Sgrl Exp 13350 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Sgrl Exp 13350 train is Singrauli(SGRL). The train reaches Singrauli at 06:45
Patna to Singrauli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Patna to Singrauli