more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13414Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
22:24
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
83 km
23:17
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
126 km
23:52
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
156 km
00:28
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
204 km
01:42
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
221 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
241 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
296 km
03:11
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
435 km
05:35
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
453 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
507 km
07:20
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Haidergarh
564 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarganj
581 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
596 km
09:26
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
615 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
647 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
669 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Koiripur
686 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalganj
696 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
705 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
733 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
739 km
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
751 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
790 km
14:59
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
808 km
16:08
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
852 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
866 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
874 km
17:29
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
882 km
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
891 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
902 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
918 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
935 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
943 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
949 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
971 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
992 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1010 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1020 km
20:45
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
1022 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1029 km
21:22
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
1041 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1065 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
1083 km
22:19
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1109 km
22:43
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
1126 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1143 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
1166 km
00:37
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
1188 km
01:00
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
1199 km
01:20
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
1217 km
01:40
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
1241 km
02:03
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
1249 km
02:35
02:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
1271 km
02:46
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
1291 km
03:31
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
1315 km
04:01
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
1353 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
1369 km
05:16
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
1387 km
05:46
05:51
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
1423 km
07:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination