Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13414 Farkka Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13414 Farkka Express train live running status. 13414 Farkka Express train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 13414 train covers 52 stations. The departure time for 13414 Farkka Express from Old Delhi is 21:40. The arrival time to Malda Town is 06:55. The total distance covered by Farkka Express is 1423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Farkka Express - 13414.
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Khurja Jn
83 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Hathras Jn
156 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
204 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
221 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
296 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
435 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
453 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
507 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Haidergarh
564 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Akbarganj
581 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Nihalgarh
596 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
615 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
647 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Lambhua
669 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Koiripur
686 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Harpalganj
696 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Srikrishn Nagar
705 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur City
733 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
739 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
751 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
790 km
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
15min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
808 km
16:13
16:13
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
10min
Zamania
852 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
866 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
902 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Dumraon
918 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
949 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
971 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Bihta
992 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1010 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
1020 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
1022 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1029 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1041 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1065 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1083 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1109 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
1143 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
1166 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
1188 km
01:04
01:04
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
10min
Sultanganj
1217 km
01:49
01:49
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
4min
Bhagalpur
1241 km
02:14
02:14
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
10min
Kahalgaon
1271 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Pirpainti
1291 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
1315 km
04:06
04:06
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
5min
Tinpahar Jn
1353 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Barharwa Jn
1369 km
05:20
05:20
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
4min
New Farakka Jn
1387 km
05:46
05:46
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
1423 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13414 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Farkka Express 13414 running or not?

A. Farkka Express 13414 starts from Old Delhi at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Farkka Express 13414 now?

A. Check the location of Farkka Express 13414 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 52 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Farkka Express 13414 train?

A. The last stop for Farkka Express 13414 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 06:55