more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13417Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
05-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanthi P H
32 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tamluk
94 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
117 km
02:08
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
162 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
175 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
247 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
277 km
05:15
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
330 km
06:15
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
372 km
07:50
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
431 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
414 km
08:39
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
532 km
11:56
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
584 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
621 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
656 km
14:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination