Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13417 Dgha Mldt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13417 Dgha Mldt Exp train live running status. 13417 Dgha Mldt Exp train runs from Digha (DGHA) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Thu. 13417 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 13417 Dgha Mldt Exp from Digha is 23:55. The arrival time to Malda Town is 14:30. The total distance covered by Dgha Mldt Exp is 656 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Digha to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dgha Mldt Exp - 13417.
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Digha at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 12hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
162 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Midnapore
175 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Bishnupur
247 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bankura
277 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Adra Jn
330 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
372 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Andal Jn
397 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
414 km
08:39
08:39
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
20min
Rampur Hat
532 km
11:57
11:57
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
584 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
621 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
656 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13417 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dgha Mldt Exp 13417 train running or not?

A. Dgha Mldt Exp 13417 train starts from Digha at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dgha Mldt Exp 13417 train now?

A. Check the location of Dgha Mldt Exp 13417 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dgha Mldt Exp 13417 train?

A. The last stop for Dgha Mldt Exp 13417 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 14:30
Digha to Malda Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Digha to Malda