Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13422 Mldt Ndae Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13422 Mldt Ndae Exp train live running status. 13422 Mldt Ndae Exp train runs from Malda Town (MLDT) to Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) on Mon, Thu. 13422 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 13422 Mldt Ndae Exp from Malda Town is 17:10. The arrival time to Nabadwip Dham is 22:00. The total distance covered by Mldt Ndae Exp is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Malda Town to Nabadwip Dham. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mldt Ndae Exp - 13422.
Monday
26-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Yet to start from Malda Town at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Dhulian Ganga
49 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
59 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
79 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
114 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Khagraghat Road
129 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
157 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Salar
170 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
187 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
227 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13422 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mldt Ndae Exp 13422 train running or not?

A. Mldt Ndae Exp 13422 train starts from Malda Town at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mldt Ndae Exp 13422 train now?

A. Check the location of Mldt Ndae Exp 13422 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mldt Ndae Exp 13422 train?

A. The last stop for Mldt Ndae Exp 13422 train is Nabadwip Dham(NDAE). The train reaches Nabadwip Dham at 22:00