more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13484Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
22:24
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
83 km
23:17
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
126 km
23:52
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
156 km
00:28
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
204 km
01:42
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
221 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
241 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
296 km
03:11
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
435 km
05:35
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
453 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
507 km
07:20
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
536 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
574 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
597 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
620 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
635 km
09:54
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
637 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
642 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
674 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
696 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
715 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
740 km
11:48
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
773 km
12:33
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
780 km
12:48
12:49
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
792 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
831 km
15:01
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
849 km
16:08
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
881 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
893 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
907 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
915 km
17:29
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
922 km
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
932 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
943 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
959 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
975 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
984 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
990 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
1011 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
1033 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1051 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1060 km
20:45
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
1063 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1070 km
21:22
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
1082 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1106 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
1124 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1150 km
22:44
22:49
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
1167 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1184 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
1200 km
00:28
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
1207 km
00:40
00:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
1229 km
01:00
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
1240 km
01:21
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
1258 km
01:42
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
1282 km
02:06
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
1289 km
02:26
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
1312 km
02:42
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
1332 km
03:06
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
1356 km
04:06
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
1394 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
1410 km
05:16
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
1428 km
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
1463 km
07:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination