more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13575Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tambaram
-
Source
13:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Chennai Egmore
24 km
14:10
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sullurupeta
111 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
166 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
204 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
321 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
428 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
460 km
21:05
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
519 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
609 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
659 km
00:45
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
809 km
04:10
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
870 km
05:27
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
925 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
949 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
996 km
07:35
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
1050 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
1123 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
1136 km
10:00
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
1199 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
1276 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
1318 km
13:15
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1367 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
1468 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
1569 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
1685 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
1724 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1761 km
21:05
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
1787 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
1843 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
1872 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination