Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13575 Tbm Jsme Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13575 Tbm Jsme Exp train live running status. 13575 Tbm Jsme Exp train runs from Tambaram (TBM) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Sat. 13575 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 13575 Tbm Jsme Exp from Tambaram is . The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 23:10. The total distance covered by Tbm Jsme Exp is 1872 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tambaram to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tbm Jsme Exp - 13575.
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Tambaram at
Refresh
Updated 83hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tambaram
-
Source
13:45
On Time
-
Source
Chennai Egmore
24 km
14:10
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Sullurupeta
111 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
166 km
16:48
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
204 km
17:07
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
321 km
18:39
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
428 km
20:12
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
460 km
21:05
21:20
On Time
-
15min
Eluru
519 km
22:04
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
609 km
00:02
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
659 km
00:45
00:46
On Time
-
1min
Visakhapatnam
809 km
04:10
04:30
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
870 km
05:27
05:32
On Time
-
5min
Bobbili
925 km
06:18
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
949 km
06:41
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Rayagada
996 km
07:35
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
1050 km
08:41
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Kesinga
1123 km
09:42
09:44
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1136 km
10:00
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1199 km
11:00
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Bargarh Road
1276 km
12:10
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1318 km
13:15
13:25
On Time
-
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
1367 km
14:30
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
1468 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Chakradharpur
1569 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Purulia Jn
1685 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Joychandi Pahar
1724 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
1761 km
21:05
21:05
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
20min
Chittaranjan
1787 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
1843 km
22:29
22:29
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
1872 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tbm Jsme Exp 13575 train running or not?

A. Tbm Jsme Exp 13575 train starts from Tambaram at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tbm Jsme Exp 13575 train now?

A. Check the location of Tbm Jsme Exp 13575 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tbm Jsme Exp 13575 train?

A. The last stop for Tbm Jsme Exp 13575 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 23:10