Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14019 आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14019 आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 14019 आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 14019 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14019 आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस from AGARTALA is . The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 13:05. The total distance covered by आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस is 2483 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस - 14019.
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Agartala at
Refresh
Updated 70hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Ambasa
67 km
15:00
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Dharmanagar
140 km
16:45
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Patharkandi
174 km
17:31
17:33
On Time
-
2min
New Karimganj
204 km
18:25
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Badarpur Jn
221 km
19:40
19:55
On Time
-
15min
New Haflong
292 km
22:00
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Lumding Jn
390 km
01:00
01:25
On Time
-
25min
Hojai
435 km
02:17
02:19
On Time
-
2min
Jagi Road
514 km
03:36
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
571 km
06:00
06:15
On Time
-
15min
New Bongaigaon
779 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1030 km
13:15
13:25
On Time
-
10min
Katihar Jn
1214 km
16:45
17:10
On Time
-
25min
Barauni Jn
1393 km
19:45
19:45
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
10min
Patliputra
1502 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1710 km
01:43
01:43
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
15min
Prayagraj Jn.
1862 km
04:09
04:09
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
2057 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
2483 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस 14019 train running or not?

A. आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस 14019 train starts from AGARTALA at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस 14019 train now?

A. Check the location of आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस 14019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस 14019 train?

A. The last stop for आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस 14019 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 13:05