Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14019 Anvt Sundari Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14019 Anvt Sundari Exp train live running status. 14019 Anvt Sundari Exp train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 14019 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14019 Anvt Sundari Exp from AGARTALA is 15:03. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 06:51. The total distance covered by Anvt Sundari Exp is 2483 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Sundari Exp - 14019.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 33min
Reached Barauni Jn at
Refresh
Updated 4hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
15:03
15:00
3min
3
Source
Ambasa
67 km
16:20
16:17
16:25
16:19
6min
1
5min
Dharmanagar
140 km
17:34
17:50
17:53
17:52
On Time
1
19min
Patharkandi
174 km
18:22
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
8min
New Karimganj
204 km
18:59
19:14
19:16
On Time
1
-
Badarpur Jn
221 km
19:39
19:50
20:05
20:00
5min
1
26min
New Haflong
292 km
21:53
22:05
22:13
22:10
3min
-
20min
Lumding Jn
390 km
00:54
01:10
01:30
01:25
5min
2
36min
Hojai
435 km
02:26
02:24
02:31
02:26
5min
1
5min
Jagi Road
514 km
03:40
03:30
03:47
03:32
15min
-
7min
Guwahati
571 km
05:32
05:50
06:07
06:05
2min
4
35min
New Bongaigaon
779 km
09:34
09:36
09:46
09:38
8min
-
12min
New Jalpaiguri
1030 km
15:00
13:40
15:18
13:50
1hr 28min
3
18min
Katihar Jn
1214 km
17:43
17:20
18:04
17:30
34min
5
21min
Barauni Jn
1393 km
20:56
20:05
21:07
20:15
51min
5
11min
Barauni Jn
1393 km
21:12
21:12
32min
-
1min
Patliputra
1502 km
22:35
22:45
16min
1
11min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1710 km
01:50
02:06
02:00
6min
7
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1862 km
04:06
04:00
04:11
04:05
6min
1
5min
Kanpur Central
2057 km
06:51
06:25
Destination
26min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Sundari Exp 14019 train running or not?

A. Anvt Sundari Exp 14019 train starts from AGARTALA at 15:03. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Sundari Exp 14019 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Sundari Exp 14019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Sundari Exp 14019 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Sundari Exp 14019 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 06:51
Agartala to New Delhi Trains Running Status