Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14089 Anvt Ktw Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14089 Anvt Ktw Exp train live running status. 14089 Anvt Ktw Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Kotdwara (KTW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14089 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14089 Anvt Ktw Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 21:45. The arrival time to Kotdwara is 03:50. The total distance covered by Anvt Ktw Exp is 283 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Kotdwara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Ktw Exp - 14089.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
3
Source
Meerut City
60 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
3
2min
Muzaffarnagar
116 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
1
2min
Deoband
140 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
2
2min
Tapri
167 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
1
2min
Roorkee
199 km
01:16
01:16
01:21
01:21
On Time
1
5min
Laksar Jn
218 km
01:41
01:41
01:46
01:46
On Time
4
5min
Muzzampur Nryn
248 km
02:12
02:12
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
259 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
1
5min
Saneh Road
274 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
1
2min
Kotdwara
283 km
03:50
03:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14089 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Ktw Exp 14089 train running or not?

A. Anvt Ktw Exp 14089 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Ktw Exp 14089 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Ktw Exp 14089 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Ktw Exp 14089 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Ktw Exp 14089 train is Kotdwara(KTW). The train reaches Kotdwara at 03:50