Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14370 Triveni Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14370 Triveni Exp train live running status. 14370 Triveni Exp train runs from Tanakpur (TPU) to Barwadih Jn (BRWD) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 14370 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 14370 Triveni Exp from Tanakpur is 07:45. The arrival time to Barwadih Jn is 10:30. The total distance covered by Triveni Exp is 981 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tanakpur to Barwadih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Triveni Exp - 14370.
Friday
12-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Tanakpur at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 29hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tanakpur
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Khatima
23 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Majhola Pakarya
36 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Pilibhit Jn
62 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Izzatnagar
113 km
10:26
10:26
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly City
117 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
120 km
11:45
11:45
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
25min
Shahjehanpur
190 km
13:12
13:12
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
3min
Hardoi
253 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Sandila
306 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
355 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Nigohan
390 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
402 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Harchandpur
418 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
433 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmanpur
453 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
471 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
482 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
489 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
500 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
515 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Ram Chaura Road
522 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
543 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
549 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
556 km
20:55
20:55
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
25min
Naini
563 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Meja Road
594 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Manda Road
610 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Vindhyachal
638 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
645 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
676 km
00:48
00:48
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
10min
Saktesgarh
697 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Lusa
718 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Sonbhadra
752 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Churk
757 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Agori Khas
769 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
779 km
05:35
05:35
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
22min
Renukut
821 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Duddhinagar
842 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
865 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
876 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Meralgram
899 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
910 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
920 km
08:26
08:26
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
4min
Daltonganj
954 km
08:56
08:56
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
5min
Barwadih Jn
981 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Triveni Exp 14370 train running or not?

A. Triveni Exp 14370 train starts from Tanakpur at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Triveni Exp 14370 train now?

A. Check the location of Triveni Exp 14370 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Triveni Exp 14370 train?

A. The last stop for Triveni Exp 14370 train is Barwadih Jn(BRWD). The train reaches Barwadih Jn at 10:30