Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14613 Sasn Fzr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14613 Sasn Fzr Exp train live running status. 14613 Sasn Fzr Exp train runs from Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14613 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 14613 Sasn Fzr Exp from Sahibzada Asngr is 17:35. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 22:30. The total distance covered by Sasn Fzr Exp is 224 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sahibzada Asngr to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sasn Fzr Exp - 14613.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Sahibzada Asngr at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 6hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibzada Asngr
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
New Morinda
32 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Samrala
64 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
101 km
20:00
20:00
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
25min
Jagraon
140 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Moga
169 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Talwandi
193 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
224 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sasn Fzr Exp 14613 train running or not?

A. Sasn Fzr Exp 14613 train starts from Sahibzada Asngr at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sasn Fzr Exp 14613 train now?

A. Check the location of Sasn Fzr Exp 14613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sasn Fzr Exp 14613 train?

A. The last stop for Sasn Fzr Exp 14613 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 22:30
S A S Nagar to Firozpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from S A S Nagar to Firozpur