more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14613Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahibzada Asngr
11 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
New Morinda
43 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Samrala
75 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
112 km
18:30
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jagraon
151 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Moga
180 km
20:21
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Talwandi
204 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
235 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination