more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Talwandi
31 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Moga
54 km
07:49
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jagraon
83 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
123 km
09:20
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samrala
160 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
New Morinda
191 km
11:19
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibzada Asngr
224 km
11:52
11:54
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
235 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Firozpur to Chandigarh
Firozpur to Chandigarh Trains Running Status