Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14614 Fzr Sasn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14614 Fzr Sasn Exp train live running status. 14614 Fzr Sasn Exp train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14614 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 14614 Fzr Sasn Exp from Firozpur Cant is 05:06. The arrival time to Sahibzada Asngr is 09:49. The total distance covered by Fzr Sasn Exp is 224 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to Sahibzada Asngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fzr Sasn Exp - 14614.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Samrala at 08:55
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:06
05:00
6min
4
Source
Talwandi
31 km
05:33
05:24
05:35
05:26
9min
1
2min
Moga
54 km
05:54
05:46
05:58
05:48
10min
1
4min
Jagraon
83 km
06:35
06:11
06:38
06:13
25min
1
3min
Ludhiana Jn
123 km
07:05
07:05
07:43
07:30
13min
7
38min
Samrala
160 km
08:53
08:35
08:55
08:37
18min
1
2min
New Morinda
191 km
09:26
09:28
On Time
1
3min
Sahibzada Asngr
224 km
09:49
09:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14614 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fzr Sasn Exp 14614 train running or not?

A. Fzr Sasn Exp 14614 train starts from Firozpur Cant at 05:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fzr Sasn Exp 14614 train now?

A. Check the location of Fzr Sasn Exp 14614 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fzr Sasn Exp 14614 train?

A. The last stop for Fzr Sasn Exp 14614 train is Sahibzada Asngr(SASN). The train reaches Sahibzada Asngr at 09:49
Firozpur to S A S Nagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Firozpur to S A S Nagar