Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
26-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Arrived 7min early
Reached Sahibzada Asngr at 09:38
Refresh
Updated 3hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Talwandi
31 km
05:28
05:24
05:30
05:26
4min
-
2min
Moga
54 km
05:50
05:46
05:52
05:48
4min
-
2min
Jagraon
83 km
06:15
06:21
06:25
06:23
2min
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
123 km
07:05
07:10
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
30min
Samrala
160 km
08:36
08:35
08:39
08:37
2min
-
3min
New Morinda
191 km
09:12
09:10
09:13
09:12
1min
-
1min
Sahibzada Asngr
224 km
09:38
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Firozpur to S A S Nagar
Firozpur to S A S Nagar Trains Running Status