Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14629Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Tuesday
07-12-2021
Yesterday
08-12-2021
Today
09-12-2021
Tomorrow
10-12-2021
Saturday
11-12-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
04:21
04:20
1min
-
Source
Sahibzada Asngr
11 km
04:30
04:32
On Time
-
2min
New Morinda
43 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
112 km
06:50
06:50
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
25min
Modelgram
115 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Mullanpur
133 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Jagraon
151 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Nanaksar
156 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Ajitwal
165 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
2min
Moga
180 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Talwandi
204 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
235 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination