Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14725 Bnw Mtj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14725 Bnw Mtj Exp train live running status. 14725 Bnw Mtj Exp train runs from Bhiwani (BNW) to Mathura Jn (MTJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14725 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 14725 Bnw Mtj Exp from Bhiwani is 04:57. The arrival time to Mathura Jn is 13:03. The total distance covered by Bnw Mtj Exp is 280 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhiwani to Mathura Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnw Mtj Exp - 14725.
Thursday
23-03-2023
Yesterday
24-03-2023
Today
25-03-2023
Tomorrow
26-03-2023
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Mathura Jn at 13:03
Refresh
Updated 2hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
04:57
04:55
2min
2
Source
Dhana Ladanpur
5 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
1
1min
Manheru
13 km
05:16
05:10
05:17
05:11
6min
1
1min
Fatehgarh Hryna
20 km
05:24
05:18
05:25
05:19
6min
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
27 km
05:31
05:26
05:34
05:28
6min
1
3min
Patuwas Mehrana
34 km
05:42
05:37
05:43
05:38
5min
1
1min
Jharili
41 km
05:49
05:44
05:50
05:46
4min
1
1min
Sudhrana
49 km
05:59
05:56
06:00
05:57
3min
1
1min
Kosli
55 km
06:06
06:03
06:09
06:05
4min
1
3min
Nangal Pathani
61 km
06:14
06:12
06:16
06:12
4min
-
2min
Jatusana
65 km
06:23
06:18
06:24
06:20
4min
1
1min
Kishengarh Blws
74 km
06:33
06:29
06:34
06:30
4min
1
1min
Rewari
82 km
06:46
06:50
07:08
07:00
8min
4
22min
Bawal
98 km
07:26
07:21
07:28
07:22
6min
1
2min
Majri Nangal
104 km
07:34
07:29
07:35
07:30
5min
1
1min
Ajaraka
111 km
07:41
07:37
07:42
07:38
4min
2
1min
Khanpur Ahir
117 km
07:50
07:45
07:51
07:46
5min
1
1min
Harsauli
122 km
07:57
07:53
07:58
07:54
4min
2
1min
Khairthal
130 km
08:09
08:02
08:12
08:03
9min
2
3min
Ghatla
137 km
08:21
08:12
08:22
08:13
9min
1
1min
Parisal
144 km
08:27
08:20
08:30
08:21
9min
2
3min
Alwar
157 km
08:47
09:25
09:58
09:45
13min
2
71min
Gazika
163 km
10:07
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
3min
Ootwad
172 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
1
1min
Ramgarh
182 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
1min
Jadoli Ka Bas
191 km
10:41
10:38
10:42
10:39
3min
1
1min
Govindgarh
202 km
10:53
10:49
10:54
10:50
4min
1
1min
Jhareda
208 km
11:00
10:57
11:01
10:58
3min
1
1min
Brij Nagar
214 km
11:10
11:05
11:11
11:06
5min
1
1min
Bedham
227 km
11:23
11:21
11:25
11:22
3min
1
2min
Deeg
239 km
11:37
11:34
11:40
11:35
5min
1
3min
Behaj
245 km
11:48
11:42
11:49
11:43
6min
1
1min
Goverdhan
254 km
11:59
11:53
12:01
11:54
7min
2
2min
Radhakund
261 km
12:09
12:01
12:11
12:02
9min
-
2min
Mora
268 km
12:18
12:10
12:41
12:11
30min
1
23min
Bhuteshwar
277 km
12:50
12:21
12:53
12:22
31min
3
3min
Mathura Jn
280 km
13:03
13:00
Destination
3min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14725 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train running or not?

A. Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train starts from Bhiwani at 04:57. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train?

A. The last stop for Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train is Mathura Jn(MTJ). The train reaches Mathura Jn at 13:03
Bhiwani to Mathura Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhiwani to Mathura