Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14725 Bnw Mtj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14725 Bnw Mtj Exp train live running status. 14725 Bnw Mtj Exp train runs from Bhiwani (BNW) to Mathura Jn (MTJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14725 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 14725 Bnw Mtj Exp from Bhiwani is 05:46. The arrival time to Mathura Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Bnw Mtj Exp is 280 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhiwani to Mathura Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnw Mtj Exp - 14725.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Arrived 20min early
Reached Mathura Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
05:46
05:45
1min
2
Source
Dhana Ladanpur
8 km
05:55
05:54
05:56
05:55
1min
1
1min
Manheru
14 km
06:06
06:00
06:07
06:02
5min
1
1min
Fatehgarh Hryna
21 km
06:15
06:10
06:16
06:11
5min
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
28 km
06:22
06:17
06:25
06:19
6min
1
3min
Patuwas Mehrana
35 km
06:32
06:28
06:33
06:29
4min
1
1min
JHARILI
41 km
06:42
06:34
06:44
06:36
8min
1
2min
Sudhrana
50 km
06:53
06:45
06:55
06:47
8min
1
2min
Kosli
55 km
07:02
06:54
07:03
06:56
7min
1
1min
Nangal Pathani
61 km
07:11
07:04
07:11
07:04
7min
2
-
Jatusana
66 km
07:16
07:09
07:17
07:11
6min
1
1min
Kishengarh Blws
74 km
07:27
07:19
07:28
07:21
7min
1
1min
Rewari
83 km
07:41
07:45
08:11
07:55
16min
4
30min
Bawal
98 km
08:26
08:13
08:27
08:14
13min
1
1min
Majri Nangal
105 km
08:34
08:21
08:35
08:22
13min
1
1min
Ajaraka
111 km
08:42
08:29
08:43
08:30
13min
2
1min
Khanpur Ahir
117 km
08:50
08:37
08:51
08:38
13min
1
1min
Harsauli
122 km
08:56
08:45
08:58
08:46
12min
25
2min
Khairthal
131 km
09:06
08:55
09:08
08:57
11min
2
2min
GHATLA
137 km
09:17
09:05
09:18
09:06
12min
1
1min
PARISAL
144 km
09:25
09:14
09:26
09:15
11min
2
1min
Alwar
157 km
09:41
09:45
10:30
10:30
On Time
3
49min
Gazika
165 km
10:42
10:44
10:57
10:45
12min
1
15min
Ootwad
172 km
11:10
10:53
11:11
10:54
17min
1
1min
RAMGARH
183 km
11:22
11:04
11:23
11:05
18min
1
1min
JADOLI KA BAS
192 km
11:33
11:13
11:34
11:14
20min
1
1min
Govindgarh
203 km
11:45
11:24
11:47
11:25
22min
1
2min
Jhareda
209 km
11:53
11:32
11:54
11:33
21min
1
1min
BRIJ NAGAR
215 km
12:01
11:40
12:03
11:41
22min
2
2min
BEDHAM
227 km
12:14
11:56
12:15
11:57
18min
1
1min
DEEG
239 km
12:26
12:09
12:28
12:10
18min
1
2min
Behaj
246 km
12:35
12:17
12:36
12:18
18min
1
1min
Goverdhan
255 km
12:46
12:28
12:47
12:29
18min
1
1min
Radhakund
262 km
12:59
12:36
13:00
12:37
23min
1
1min
Mora
269 km
13:08
12:45
13:10
12:46
24min
1
2min
BHUTESHWAR
278 km
13:18
12:56
13:20
12:57
23min
3
2min
Mathura Jn
280 km
13:30
13:50
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14725 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train running or not?

A. Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train starts from Bhiwani at 05:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train?

A. The last stop for Bnw Mtj Exp 14725 train is Mathura Jn(MTJ). The train reaches Mathura Jn at 13:30