Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15055 Af Rmr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15055 Af Rmr Express train live running status. 15055 Af Rmr Express train runs from Agra Fort (AF) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 15055 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 15055 Af Rmr Express from Agra Fort is 20:40. The arrival time to Ramnagar is 08:30. The total distance covered by Af Rmr Express is 439 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Fort to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Af Rmr Express - 15055.
Friday
03-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Agra Fort at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 26hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
26 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
61 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Cant
63 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Hathras City
103 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Sikandra Rao
137 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
166 km
00:55
00:55
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
10min
Soron
181 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Ujhani
212 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Budaun
225 km
02:18
02:18
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
269 km
02:55
02:55
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
1min
Bareilly City
272 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Izzatnagar
276 km
03:38
03:38
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
5min
Bhojipura Jn
288 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Deoranian
303 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Baheri
320 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Kichha
336 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Pantnagar
347 km
05:02
05:02
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
353 km
05:25
05:25
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
20min
Bazpur
392 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Kashipur
412 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Ramnagar
439 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15055 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Af Rmr Express 15055 train running or not?

A. Af Rmr Express 15055 train starts from Agra Fort at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Af Rmr Express 15055 train now?

A. Check the location of Af Rmr Express 15055 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Af Rmr Express 15055 train?

A. The last stop for Af Rmr Express 15055 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 08:30