Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15055 आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15055 आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 15055 आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस train runs from Agra Fort (AF) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 15055 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 15055 आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस from Agra Fort is 20:40. The arrival time to Ramnagar is 08:30. The total distance covered by आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस is 440 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Fort to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस - 15055.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Agra Fort at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
4
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
2
2min
Achhnera Jn
27 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
2min
Mathura Jn
62 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
9
5min
Mathura Cant
64 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
5min
Hathras City
103 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
1
2min
Sikandra Rao
138 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
1
2min
Kasganj
167 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
10min
Soron
181 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
2min
Ujhani
213 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
1
2min
Budaun
226 km
02:18
02:18
02:23
02:23
On Time
1
5min
Bareilly
270 km
03:05
02:55
03:10
02:55
10min
-
5min
Bareilly City
272 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
3
5min
Izzatnagar
277 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
5min
Bhojipura Jn
289 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
2
2min
DEORANIAN
304 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
1
2min
Baheri
321 km
04:32
04:32
04:37
04:37
On Time
1
5min
Kichha
336 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
1
2min
Pantnagar
347 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
1
2min
Lal Kuan
354 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
3
5min
Bazpur
392 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
2min
Kashipur
412 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
3
5min
Ramnagar
440 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15055 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस 15055 train running or not?

A. आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस 15055 train starts from Agra Fort at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस 15055 train now?

A. Check the location of आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस 15055 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस 15055 train?

A. The last stop for आगरा फोर्ट रामनगर एक्सप्रेस 15055 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 08:30