Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15073Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Singrauli at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Karaila Road Jn
13 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Mirchadhori
21 km
16:26
16:26
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
2min
Obra Dam
51 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
63 km
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
30min
Agori Khas
73 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Churk
85 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Sonbhadra
89 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Lusa
124 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Saktesgarh
145 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
165 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
197 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
204 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Manda Road
231 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
248 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Naini
279 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
2min
Allahabad Jn
286 km
02:25
02:25
02:55
02:55
On Time
9
30min
Prayag
293 km
03:06
03:06
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
5min
Phaphamau Jn
299 km
03:26
03:26
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
1min
Ram Chaura Road
320 km
03:46
03:46
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
327 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
342 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Manikpur
353 km
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
1min
Pariawan K.k.rd
360 km
04:32
04:32
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
371 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Lachhmanpur
389 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
409 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Harchandpur
424 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
440 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Nigohan
451 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
487 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
5
10min
Alamnagar
493 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Sandila
535 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
589 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
651 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
722 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly City
724 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Izzatnagar
729 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Pilibhit Jn
780 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Majhola Pakarya
806 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Khatima
819 km
15:17
15:17
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
5min
Tanakpur
843 km
16:25
16:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination