Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15074Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
16-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Shahjehanpur at 12:43
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tanakpur
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Khatima
24 km
08:23
08:20
08:28
08:25
3min
-
5min
Majhola Pakarya
37 km
08:43
08:43
08:47
08:45
2min
-
4min
Pilibhit Jn
63 km
09:15
09:20
09:30
09:25
5min
-
15min
Izzatnagar
114 km
10:24
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
6min
Bareilly City
119 km
10:40
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
20min
Bareilly
121 km
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:28
2min
-
20min
Shahjehanpur
192 km
12:26
12:31
12:43
12:33
10min
-
17min
Hardoi
254 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
308 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Alamnagar
350 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
356 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
3
10min
Nigohan
392 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
403 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Harchandpur
419 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
434 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmanpur
455 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
472 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
483 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
490 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
502 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
516 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Ram Chaura Road
523 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
544 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
550 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Allahabad Jn
557 km
22:00
22:00
22:20
22:20
On Time
10
20min
Naini
564 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Meja Road
595 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
1min
Manda Road
612 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Vindhyachal
639 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
647 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
678 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Saktesgarh
699 km
01:45
01:45
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
1min
Lusa
719 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Sonbhadra
754 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Churk
759 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Agori Khas
770 km
04:00
04:00
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
1min
Chopan
780 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Obra Dam
792 km
06:01
06:01
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
2min
Mirchadhori
822 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Karaila Road Jn
830 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Singrauli
843 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination