Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15075 Tribeni Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15075 Tribeni Express train live running status. 15075 Tribeni Express train runs from Shakti Nagar (SKTN) to Tanakpur (TPU) on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun. 15075 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 15075 Tribeni Express from Shakti Nagar is . The arrival time to Tanakpur is 15:20. The total distance covered by Tribeni Express is 863 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shakti Nagar to Tanakpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tribeni Express - 15075.
Friday
19-07-2024
Today
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakti Nagar
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
3
Source
Anpara
22 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
1
-
Chopan
83 km
18:20
18:30
Cancelled
2
-
Churk
105 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
1
-
Sonbhadra
110 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
2
-
Lusa
144 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
1
-
Saktesgarh
165 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
1
-
Chunar
186 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
4
-
Mirzapur
217 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
3
-
Vindhyachal
224 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
3
-
Meja Road
268 km
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
3
-
Naini
299 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
2
-
Prayagraj Jn.
307 km
02:20
02:50
Cancelled
9
-
Prayag
313 km
03:07
03:08
Cancelled
1
-
Phaphamau Jn
319 km
03:23
03:24
Cancelled
1
-
Ram Chaura Road
340 km
03:43
03:44
Cancelled
1
-
Lalgopalganj
347 km
03:52
03:53
Cancelled
1
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
362 km
04:07
04:08
Cancelled
1
-
Garhi Manikpur
374 km
04:20
04:21
Cancelled
1
-
Pariawan K.k.rd
381 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
1
-
Unchahar Jn
392 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
1
-
Lachhmanpur
409 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
1
-
Rae Bareli Jn
429 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
1
-
Harchandpur
444 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
2
-
Bachhrawan
460 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
2
-
Nigohan
472 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
1
-
Lucknow Nr
507 km
07:55
08:05
Cancelled
5
-
Alamnagar
512 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
5
-
Sandila
556 km
09:01
09:03
Cancelled
2
-
Hardoi
609 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
1
-
Shahjehanpur
672 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
3
-
Bareilly
742 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
2
-
Bareilly City
745 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
4
-
Izzatnagar
750 km
12:49
12:51
Cancelled
1
-
Pilibhit Jn
801 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
1
-
Majhola Pakarya
826 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
1
-
Khatima
839 km
14:32
14:37
Cancelled
1
-
Tanakpur
863 km
15:20
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tribeni Express 15075 train running or not?

A. Tribeni Express 15075 train starts from Shakti Nagar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tribeni Express 15075 train now?

A. Check the location of Tribeni Express 15075 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tribeni Express 15075 train?

A. The last stop for Tribeni Express 15075 train is Tanakpur(TPU). The train reaches Tanakpur at 15:20