Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15075Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Shakti Nagar at 15:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakti Nagar
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
Source
Krishnashilla
11 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Anpara
21 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Karaila Road Jn
32 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Mirchadhori
40 km
16:26
16:26
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
2min
Obra Dam
70 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
82 km
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
30min
Agori Khas
92 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Churk
103 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Sonbhadra
108 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Lusa
143 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Saktesgarh
163 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Chunar
184 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
215 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
223 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Manda Road
250 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Meja Road
267 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Naini
298 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Allahabad Jn
305 km
02:30
02:30
03:00
03:00
On Time
9
30min
Prayag
312 km
03:12
03:12
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
318 km
03:31
03:31
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Ram Chaura Road
339 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
346 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
361 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
372 km
04:28
04:28
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
1min
Pariawan K.k.rd
379 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
390 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Lachhmanpur
407 km
05:07
05:07
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
428 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Harchandpur
443 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
459 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Nigohan
470 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
506 km
07:50
07:50
08:10
08:10
On Time
4
20min
Alamnagar
512 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Sandila
554 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
608 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
670 km
11:01
11:01
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
741 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly City
743 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Izzatnagar
748 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Pilibhit Jn
799 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Majhola Pakarya
825 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Khatima
838 km
15:17
15:17
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
5min
Tanakpur
862 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination