Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15076 Triveni Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15076 Triveni Exp train live running status. 15076 Triveni Exp train runs from Tanakpur (TPU) to Shakti Nagar (SKTN) on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 15076 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 15076 Triveni Exp from Tanakpur is 08:35. The arrival time to Shakti Nagar is 08:20. The total distance covered by Triveni Exp is 863 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tanakpur to Shakti Nagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Triveni Exp - 15076.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Tanakpur at 08:35
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tanakpur
-
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
Source
Khatima
25 km
08:56
08:56
09:01
09:01
On Time
1
5min
Majhola Pakarya
38 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
1
2min
Pilibhit Jn
63 km
09:41
09:41
09:46
09:46
On Time
1
5min
Izzatnagar
114 km
10:43
10:43
10:48
10:48
On Time
1
5min
Bareilly City
119 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
4
5min
Bareilly
121 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
5min
Shahjehanpur
192 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
1
2min
Hardoi
255 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
4
2min
Sandila
308 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
2min
Alamnagar
350 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
1
1min
Lucknow Nr
356 km
15:55
15:55
16:05
16:05
On Time
3
10min
Nigohan
392 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
2
1min
Bachhrawan
404 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
1
2min
Harchandpur
419 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
434 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
5min
Lachhmanpur
455 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
1min
Unchahar Jn
472 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
483 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
1
1min
Garhi Manikpur
490 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
502 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
1min
Lalgopalganj
516 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Ram Chaura Road
523 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
1min
Phaphamau Jn
544 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
1
1min
Prayag
551 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
1
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
557 km
22:00
22:00
22:20
22:20
On Time
10
20min
Naini
565 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
1
2min
Meja Road
595 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
1
1min
Vindhyachal
639 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
1
2min
Mirzapur
647 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
2
5min
Chunar
678 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
4
5min
Saktesgarh
699 km
02:45
02:45
02:46
02:46
On Time
1
1min
Lusa
720 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
1min
Sonbhadra
754 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
5min
Churk
759 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
1min
Chopan
781 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
3
10min
Anpara
842 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
2
2min
Shakti Nagar
863 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15076 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Triveni Exp 15076 train running or not?

A. Triveni Exp 15076 train starts from Tanakpur at 08:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Triveni Exp 15076 train now?

A. Check the location of Triveni Exp 15076 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Triveni Exp 15076 train?

A. The last stop for Triveni Exp 15076 train is Shakti Nagar(SKTN). The train reaches Shakti Nagar at 08:20