more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15418Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silghat Town
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Jakhalabandha
8 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Amoni
28 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaon
55 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Senchoa Jn
62 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
81 km
19:30
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
115 km
20:04
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
172 km
22:08
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
179 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Goalpara Town
303 km
00:37
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jogighopa
321 km
00:58
00:59
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
354 km
01:40
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
382 km
02:12
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
392 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sapatgram
400 km
02:41
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tipkai
408 km
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Basbari
427 km
03:17
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dhubri
459 km
05:00
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gauripur
466 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Golakganj
479 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Agomoni
493 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Boxirhat
506 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tufanganj
513 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
536 km
07:35
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar
554 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
559 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination