more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15550Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Patliputra
12 km
16:05
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
27 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
32 km
16:52
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
52 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
86 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
138 km
18:50
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
175 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
195 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
212 km
20:55
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jaynagar
243 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination