Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15612Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Yesterday
16-08-2019
Tomorrow
18-08-2019
Yet to start from Silchar at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silchar
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Katakhal Jn
20 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
2min
Badarpur Jn
30 km
20:50
20:50
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
25min
New Harangajao
80 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
2min
New Haflong
101 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Mahur
110 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Maibong
135 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
199 km
01:55
01:55
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
25min
Hojai
244 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
289 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
380 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination