Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15895 Rny Mzs Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15895 Rny Mzs Express train live running status. 15895 Rny Mzs Express train runs from Rangiya Jn (RNY) to Murkongselek (MZS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15895 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 15895 Rny Mzs Express from Rangiya Jn is 08:40. The arrival time to Murkongselek is 19:25. The total distance covered by Rny Mzs Express is 450 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rangiya Jn to Murkongselek. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rny Mzs Express - 15895.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Rangiya Jn at 08:40
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rangiya Jn
-
Source
08:40
08:40
On Time
3
Source
Goreswar
16 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
1
1min
Khoirabari
28 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
1min
Tangla
39 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
2
1min
Harisinga
50 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
1
1min
Udalguri
62 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
2
1min
Rowta Bagan
74 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
1
1min
Majbat
83 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
1
1min
Dhekiajuli Road
100 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
1
1min
New Misamari
113 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
1
1min
Rangapara North
123 km
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
10min
Balipara
133 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
1
1min
Dhalaibil
149 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
1
1min
Nizchatia
162 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
1
1min
Viswanath Chrli
174 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
1
1min
Nizbarganj
191 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
1
1min
Helem
207 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
2
1min
Gohpur
226 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
1
1min
Dubia
236 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
1
1min
Tatibahar
249 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
1
1min
Harmuti
266 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
2min
Kathal Pukhuri
279 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
1min
Silanibari
286 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
1
1min
North Lakhimpur
296 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
5min
Lilabari
305 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
1
1min
Siajuli
314 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
1
1min
BAGINADI
322 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
1
1min
Subansiri
332 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
1
1min
Gogamukh
340 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
1
1min
BORDOLONI
352 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
1
1min
Jiadhal
360 km
16:55
16:53
16:56
16:53
2min
-
1min
Dhemaji
366 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
1
1min
Moridhal
373 km
17:10
17:15
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
SRIPANI
378 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
1
1min
Sisibargaon
384 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
1
1min
Silapathar
389 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
1
1min
Archipathar Halt
398 km
17:50
17:58
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Dipa
408 km
18:00
18:15
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Simen Chapari
412 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
1
1min
Telam
425 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
1
1min
Laimekuri
432 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Jone Karrang
442 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
1
1min
Murkongselek
450 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15895 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rny Mzs Express 15895 train running or not?

A. Rny Mzs Express 15895 train starts from Rangiya Jn at 08:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rny Mzs Express 15895 train now?

A. Check the location of Rny Mzs Express 15895 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rny Mzs Express 15895 train?

A. The last stop for Rny Mzs Express 15895 train is Murkongselek(MZS). The train reaches Murkongselek at 19:25