Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15902 Tsk Lmg Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15902 Tsk Lmg Special train live running status. 15902 Tsk Lmg Special train runs from Tinsukia Jn (TSK) to Lumding Jn (LMG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15902 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 15902 Tsk Lmg Special from Tinsukia Jn is 07:15. The arrival time to Lumding Jn is . The total distance covered by Tsk Lmg Special is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tinsukia Jn to Lumding Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tsk Lmg Special - 15902.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Overall delay: 53min
Reached Bar Langfer S at 18:28
Refresh
Updated 5hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
2 km
07:22
07:25
07:36
07:35
1min
-
14min
Charali
8 km
07:47
07:47
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
2min
Bordubi Road
14 km
07:57
07:57
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
2min
Duliajan
18 km
08:05
08:06
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
4min
Naharkatiya
27 km
08:19
08:19
08:23
08:22
1min
-
4min
Balimara
33 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Namrup
38 km
08:38
08:40
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
5min
Borhat
44 km
08:51
08:51
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
3min
Baruanagar
48 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Sapekhati
56 km
09:10
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Longpatia
64 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhojo
70 km
09:36
09:36
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
3min
Safrai
81 km
09:48
09:50
10:08
09:52
16min
-
20min
Lakswa
91 km
10:18
10:03
10:44
10:05
39min
-
26min
Simaluguri Jn
104 km
11:00
10:51
11:02
10:56
7min
-
2min
Nazira
108 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
1min
-
2min
Mezenga S
112 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
1min
-
2min
Namtiali
119 km
11:26
11:23
11:28
11:25
3min
-
2min
Amguri
130 km
11:39
11:37
11:41
11:39
2min
-
2min
Seleng Hat
136 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Lahing
142 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Nakachari
148 km
12:06
12:07
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
3min
Mariani Jn
158 km
12:22
12:25
12:37
12:35
2min
-
15min
Kharikatia
164 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Titabar
171 km
12:50
12:53
13:13
12:55
18min
-
23min
Chakiting
182 km
13:06
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Kamarbandha Ali
187 km
13:28
13:16
13:30
13:18
12min
-
2min
Furkating Jn
196 km
13:38
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
12min
Jamguri
206 km
14:00
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
3min
Bhilgaon
213 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Barpathar
221 km
14:40
14:23
14:45
14:28
20min
-
5min
Sarupathar
230 km
14:55
14:46
15:03
14:51
22min
-
8min
Naojan
239 km
15:12
15:02
15:14
15:04
17min
-
2min
Chongajan
246 km
15:23
15:13
15:25
15:15
17min
-
2min
Bokajan
252 km
15:35
15:23
15:55
15:28
37min
-
20min
Khotkhoti
261 km
16:05
15:37
16:07
15:39
35min
-
2min
Dimapur
267 km
16:15
16:08
16:26
16:18
8min
-
11min
Rangapahar
273 km
16:40
16:31
16:42
16:33
9min
-
2min
Dhansiri
285 km
16:51
16:42
16:53
16:44
9min
-
2min
Diphu
304 km
17:27
17:10
17:29
17:15
17min
-
2min
Nailalung
313 km
17:40
17:55
18:05
17:57
43min
-
25min
Langcholiet
323 km
18:18
18:09
18:20
18:11
47min
-
2min
Bar Langfer S
329 km
18:28
18:36
18:38
18:38
45min
-
10min
Lumding Jn
336 km
19:10
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15902 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tsk Lmg Special 15902 running or not?

A. Tsk Lmg Special 15902 starts from Tinsukia Jn at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tsk Lmg Special 15902 now?

A. Check the location of Tsk Lmg Special 15902 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tsk Lmg Special 15902 train?

A. The last stop for Tsk Lmg Special 15902 train is Lumding Jn(LMG). The train reaches Lumding Jn at