more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15911Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
16-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
2 km
18:51
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
44 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamalgaon
57 km
20:22
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dhemaji
104 km
21:25
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bordoloni
118 km
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gogamukh
130 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Baginadi
148 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
North Lakhimpur
174 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
204 km
23:10
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naharlagun
223 km
00:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
naharlagun information
Popular Trains from Tinsukia to naharlagun
Tinsukia to naharlagun Trains Running Status