Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15911Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Arrived 14min early
Reached Naharlagun at 00:01
Refresh
Updated 14hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
2 km
18:56
18:51
19:08
19:06
2min
-
12min
Dibrugarh
44 km
19:58
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
12min
Dhamalgaon
57 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Dhemaji
106 km
21:10
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
17min
Gogamukh
132 km
21:47
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
5min
North Lakhimpur
175 km
22:38
22:36
22:39
22:38
1min
-
1min
Harmuti
205 km
23:10
23:10
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
25min
Naharlagun
225 km
00:01
00:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination