more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15927Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rangiya Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kendukana
10 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Changsari
25 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
40 km
06:34
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
47 km
06:55
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thakurkuchi
66 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
104 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
138 km
08:52
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
183 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
197 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
228 km
11:20
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
260 km
12:01
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
297 km
12:52
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bokajan
311 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sarupathar
334 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
367 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Titabar
393 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
406 km
15:35
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Amguri
434 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
460 km
16:48
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sibsagar Town
476 km
17:08
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Moranhat
513 km
17:52
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamalgaon
540 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
554 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chabua
578 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
596 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination