Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16086 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16086 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) train live running status. 16086 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) train runs from Jolarpettai (JTJ) to Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16086 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 16086 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) from Jolarpettai is . The arrival time to Arakkonam Jn is 09:45. The total distance covered by Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) is 145 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jolarpettai to Arakkonam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) - 16086.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Jolarpettai at
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jolarpettai
-
Source
06:55
On Time
3
Source
Vaniyambadi
16 km
07:08
07:10
On Time
2
2min
Ambur
32 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
2
2min
MELPATTI
44 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
1min
VALATHOOR
50 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
3
1min
MELALATHUR
55 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
1
1min
Gudiyattam
59 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
2
2min
Katpadi Jn
84 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
2min
TIRUVALAM
96 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
1
2min
Mukundarayapurm
101 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
2
1min
Walajah Road Jn
109 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
2
2min
THALANGAI
116 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
2
1min
Sholinghur
124 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
2
1min
ANAVARDIKHANPET
133 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
1
2min
Arakkonam Jn
145 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16086 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) 16086 train running or not?

A. Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) 16086 train starts from Jolarpettai at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) 16086 train now?

A. Check the location of Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) 16086 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) 16086 train?

A. The last stop for Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Memu Express (unreserved) 16086 train is Arakkonam Jn(AJJ). The train reaches Arakkonam Jn at 09:45