more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16318Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
21:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
77 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
110 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
153 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
01:33
01:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
216 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
232 km
02:29
02:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
247 km
02:47
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
306 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
328 km
04:24
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Raipur
359 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
367 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
387 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
404 km
06:39
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
420 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
432 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
454 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
470 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
482 km
09:11
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
508 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
524 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
534 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
542 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
568 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
599 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
640 km
12:06
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
659 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
670 km
13:30
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
678 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
699 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
865 km
18:12
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
918 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
984 km
20:12
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1081 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1373 km
01:45
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1465 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1763 km
08:30
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1840 km
09:39
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1958 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1972 km
11:50
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
2114 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
2215 km
15:33
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
2323 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
2422 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
2453 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
2560 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
2677 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2715 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
2799 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
2809 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
2880 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2913 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
2998 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
3118 km
06:27
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
3178 km
08:05
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
3228 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
3279 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
3334 km
11:07
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
3366 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
3410 km
12:32
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
3464 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
3481 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
3541 km
15:37
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
3567 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
3576 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
3596 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
3637 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Pett
3699 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
3702 km
19:15
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kulitthurai
3740 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
3773 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanyakumari
3788 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination