Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16320 Kcvl Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16320 Kcvl Humsafar train live running status. 16320 Kcvl Humsafar train runs from Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Fri, Sun. 16320 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 16320 Kcvl Humsafar from Smvt Bengaluru is 19:00. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 09:55. The total distance covered by Kcvl Humsafar is 842 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Smvt Bengaluru to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcvl Humsafar - 16320.
Yet to start from Smvt Bengaluru at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Smvt Bengaluru
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
5 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Whitefield
15 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
62 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
260 km
22:37
22:37
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
322 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
423 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
477 km
02:12
02:12
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
3min
Thrisur
554 km
03:20
03:20
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
626 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
688 km
06:34
06:34
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
3min
Chengannur
723 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
784 km
08:30
08:30
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
3min
Kochuveli
842 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcvl Humsafar 16320 train running or not?

A. Kcvl Humsafar 16320 train starts from Smvt Bengaluru at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcvl Humsafar 16320 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcvl Humsafar 16320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcvl Humsafar 16320 train?

A. The last stop for Kcvl Humsafar 16320 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 09:55