Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16335 Gimb Ncj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16335 Gimb Ncj Exp train live running status. 16335 Gimb Ncj Exp train runs from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Fri. 16335 train covers 57 stations. The departure time for 16335 Gimb Ncj Exp from Gandhidham Bg is 10:35. The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 06:15. The total distance covered by Gimb Ncj Exp is 2648 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gandhidham Bg to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gimb Ncj Exp - 16335.
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Gandhidham Bg at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
10:35
10:35
On Time
3
Source
Bhachau Bg
38 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
53 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Dhrangdhra
170 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
235 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
300 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
4
10min
Nadiad Jn
346 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
364 km
16:41
16:41
16:43
16:43
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
400 km
17:17
17:17
17:22
17:22
On Time
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
479 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
2
2min
Surat
529 km
19:24
19:24
19:34
19:34
On Time
2
10min
Valsad
597 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
3
2min
Vapi
622 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
2
2min
Boisar
693 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
3
2min
Vasai Road
744 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
7
5min
Bhiwandi Road
771 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
3
2min
Panvel
811 km
00:00
00:00
00:05
00:05
On Time
7
5min
Mangaon
949 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
1067 km
03:02
03:02
03:04
03:04
On Time
1
2min
Ratnagiri
1173 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
1
5min
Sawantwadi Road
1398 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
1
2min
Madgaon
1508 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
2
10min
Cancona
1554 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
1
2min
Karwar
1590 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
1
2min
Kumta
1667 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
1
2min
Murdeshwar
1723 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
1
2min
Mookambika Road
1766 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
1
2min
Kundapura
1812 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
2min
Udupi
1857 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
1
2min
Surathkal
1916 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
2
2min
Mangaluru Jn
1938 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
3
5min
Kasaragod
1990 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
1min
Kanhangad
2013 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
1min
Payyanur
2042 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
1min
Kannapuram
2061 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
1min
Kannur
2075 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
3
3min
Thalassery
2096 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
1min
Vadakara
2118 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Quilandi
2140 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
1min
Kozhikkode
2165 km
18:32
18:32
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
3min
Ferok
2174 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
1min
Parpanangadi
2190 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
1min
Tirur
2206 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
3
2min
Kuttippuram
2220 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
1min
Pattambi
2239 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
1min
Shoranur Jn
2250 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
6
5min
Thrisur
2283 km
21:35
21:35
21:38
21:38
On Time
1
3min
Aluva
2338 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Town
2355 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
5min
Kottayam
2417 km
00:07
00:07
00:10
00:10
On Time
2
3min
Tiruvalla
2443 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
3
1min
Chengannur
2452 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
1
2min
Kayankulam Jn
2472 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
4
2min
Kollam Jn
2513 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
3min
Trivandrum Pett
2575 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
2577 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
3
5min
Nagercoil Jn
2648 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16335 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gimb Ncj Exp 16335 train running or not?

A. Gimb Ncj Exp 16335 train starts from Gandhidham Bg at 10:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gimb Ncj Exp 16335 train now?

A. Check the location of Gimb Ncj Exp 16335 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 57 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gimb Ncj Exp 16335 train?

A. The last stop for Gimb Ncj Exp 16335 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 06:15