more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16335Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhachau Bg
37 km
07:51
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
53 km
08:14
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Miyana
92 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhrangdhra
169 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
235 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
300 km
12:40
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
346 km
13:47
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
364 km
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
400 km
14:51
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
480 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
530 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
599 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
625 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
695 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
746 km
20:20
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
773 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
811 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
1013 km
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1089 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sawantwadi Road
1249 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
1325 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cancona
1358 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
1385 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kumta
1440 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Murdeshwar
1480 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mookambika Road
1510 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kundapura
1544 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
1576 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Surathkal
1617 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
1638 km
15:55
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
1685 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
1738 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
1757 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
1771 km
18:27
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
1792 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
1814 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
1836 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
1860 km
19:52
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ferok
1870 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
1886 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
1902 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
1917 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pattambi
1935 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
1947 km
22:45
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
1980 km
23:32
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
2034 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
2051 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
2111 km
02:07
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
2137 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
2146 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
2166 km
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
2207 km
04:07
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Pett
2269 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
2272 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
2343 km
07:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination