Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16349 Rajya Rani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16349 Rajya Rani Exp train live running status. 16349 Rajya Rani Exp train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Nilambur Road (NIL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16349 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 16349 Rajya Rani Exp from Kochuveli is 20:50. The arrival time to Nilambur Road is 06:05. The total distance covered by Rajya Rani Exp is 384 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Nilambur Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajya Rani Exp - 16349.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Kochuveli at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 23hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Varkalasivagiri
33 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
57 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Karunagapalli
84 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
106 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
118 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
127 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Changanaseri
135 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
153 km
23:32
23:32
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
213 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
284 km
02:27
02:27
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
318 km
03:35
03:35
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
15min
Vailapuzha
328 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Cherukara
338 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Angadippuram
345 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Pattikkad
351 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Melattur
358 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Tuvvur
364 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Vaniyambalam
373 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Nilambur Road
384 km
06:05
06:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16349 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajya Rani Exp 16349 train running or not?

A. Rajya Rani Exp 16349 train starts from Kochuveli at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajya Rani Exp 16349 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajya Rani Exp 16349 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 16349 train?

A. The last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 16349 train is Nilambur Road(NIL). The train reaches Nilambur Road at 06:05
Trivandrum to Nilambur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Trivandrum to Nilambur