more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16349Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Varkalasivagiri
33 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
57 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
84 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
106 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
118 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
127 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
135 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
153 km
23:47
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
213 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Idaplli
219 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
230 km
01:50
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
284 km
02:47
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
318 km
04:00
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vailapuzha
328 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Cherukara
338 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Angadippuram
345 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pattikkad
351 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Melattur
358 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tuvvur
364 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambalam
373 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nilambur Road
384 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination