more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16359Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
23:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Aluva
19 km
23:50
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
74 km
00:32
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
149 km
01:57
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
205 km
03:27
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
255 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
305 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
365 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
486 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
570 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
603 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
675 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
685 km
11:50
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
708 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
768 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
806 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
923 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
1030 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1062 km
20:00
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
1161 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1268 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1370 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
1383 km
01:21
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
1403 km
01:43
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1442 km
02:10
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1512 km
04:10
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1525 km
04:28
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1644 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1720 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
1806 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1911 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
1948 km
11:21
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
2018 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
2264 km
17:05
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
2354 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
2453 km
20:15
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
2630 km
01:05
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
2633 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
2694 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
2754 km
04:45
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2772 km
05:38
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
2866 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
2935 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
2984 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination