more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16535Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
44 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
63 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
82 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
93 km
17:00
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
108 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
18:30
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
207 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
303 km
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
348 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chikjajur Jn
417 km
23:34
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
463 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
476 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
499 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
532 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
607 km
03:20
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Annigeri
642 km
04:01
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gadag Jn
665 km
04:40
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hole Alur
713 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badami
732 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Guledagudda Rd
746 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalkot
758 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Almatti
794 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bagevadi Rd
811 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
856 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
893 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
906 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
950 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
965 km
12:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination