Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16535 Golgumbaz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16535 Golgumbaz Exp train live running status. 16535 Golgumbaz Exp train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16535 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 16535 Golgumbaz Exp from Mysuru Jn is 15:45. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 12:10. The total distance covered by Golgumbaz Exp is 965 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Golgumbaz Exp - 16535.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 25hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
44 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
63 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
82 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
108 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
125 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
18:35
18:35
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
20min
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
207 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
277 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
303 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Birur Jn
348 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
417 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
463 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
476 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
499 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
532 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
607 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
665 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Hole Alur
713 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Badami
732 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Guledagudda Rd
746 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
758 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Almatti
794 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
811 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
856 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Indi Road
906 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
965 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16535 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Golgumbaz Exp 16535 train running or not?

A. Golgumbaz Exp 16535 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Golgumbaz Exp 16535 train now?

A. Check the location of Golgumbaz Exp 16535 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Golgumbaz Exp 16535 train?

A. The last stop for Golgumbaz Exp 16535 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 12:10