Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16733 Rmm Okha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16733 Rmm Okha Exp train live running status. 16733 Rmm Okha Exp train runs from Rameswaram (RMM) to Okha (OKHA) on Fri. 16733 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 16733 Rmm Okha Exp from Rameswaram is 22:30. The arrival time to Okha is 10:20. The total distance covered by Rmm Okha Exp is 3153 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rameswaram to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmm Okha Exp - 16733.
Today
01-07-2022
Yet to start from Rameswaram at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rameswaram
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Mandapam
17 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Ramanathapuram
53 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
Paramakkudi
89 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Manamadurai Jn
113 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Madurai Jn
161 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
223 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Karur
297 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Namakkal
331 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
382 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
503 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
587 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Tirupati
692 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
702 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
827 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
867 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
1039 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
1093 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubnagar
1223 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
1329 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Kamareddi
1443 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
1495 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
1584 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
1606 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
1636 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
1665 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
1779 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
1842 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1931 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1954 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
2114 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Nandurbar
2264 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Surat
2425 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
2554 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Ahmedabad Jn
2654 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
2719 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
2785 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
2859 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2901 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Jamnagar
2985 km
06:59
06:59
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
3040 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
3124 km
09:29
09:29
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
5min
Okha
3153 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16733 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmm Okha Exp 16733 running or not?

A. Rmm Okha Exp 16733 starts from Rameswaram at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmm Okha Exp 16733 now?

A. Check the location of Rmm Okha Exp 16733 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmm Okha Exp 16733 train?

A. The last stop for Rmm Okha Exp 16733 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 10:20
Rameswaram to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rameswaram to Okha