Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16734 Okha Rmm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16734 Okha Rmm Exp train live running status. 16734 Okha Rmm Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Rameswaram (RMM) on Tue. 16734 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 16734 Okha Rmm Exp from Okha is 08:40. The arrival time to Rameswaram is 19:15. The total distance covered by Okha Rmm Exp is 3153 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Rameswaram. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Rmm Exp - 16734.
Yesterday
28-06-2022
On Time
Crossed Mahbubnagar at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
09:07
08:58
09:12
09:03
9min
-
5min
Khambhaliya
113 km
10:20
10:07
10:22
10:09
13min
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
10:59
11:18
11:30
11:23
7min
-
31min
Hapa
176 km
11:45
11:43
12:00
11:45
15min
-
15min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
12:59
13:00
13:16
13:05
11min
-
17min
Wankaner Jn
293 km
14:11
13:53
14:13
13:55
18min
-
2min
Surendranagar
368 km
15:16
15:03
15:20
15:05
15min
-
4min
Viramgam Jn
433 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
17:26
17:30
17:51
17:45
6min
-
25min
Anand Jn
563 km
18:48
18:40
18:50
18:42
8min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
598 km
19:23
19:16
19:43
19:26
17min
-
20min
Surat
728 km
21:19
21:15
21:31
21:20
11min
-
12min
Nandurbar
889 km
23:45
23:30
23:48
23:40
8min
-
3min
Jalgaon Jn
1039 km
01:57
02:25
02:42
02:35
7min
-
45min
Manmad Jn
1199 km
05:15
05:05
05:30
05:10
20min
-
15min
Nagarsol
1222 km
06:16
06:15
06:39
06:20
19min
-
23min
Aurangabad
1310 km
07:58
07:40
08:37
07:45
52min
-
39min
Jalna
1373 km
09:29
08:48
09:35
08:50
45min
-
6min
Parbhani Jn
1488 km
11:13
10:38
11:18
10:40
38min
-
5min
Purna Jn
1516 km
11:45
11:15
12:02
11:20
42min
-
17min
H Sahib Nanded
1546 km
12:30
11:55
12:38
12:00
38min
-
8min
Mudkhed
1569 km
12:58
12:58
13:11
13:00
11min
-
13min
Nizamabad Jn
1657 km
14:46
14:18
14:50
14:20
30min
-
4min
Kamareddi
1709 km
15:46
15:04
15:48
15:05
43min
-
2min
Kacheguda
1823 km
17:47
17:30
18:40
17:40
1hr
-
53min
Mahbubnagar
1929 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Kurnool City
2060 km
22:14
21:33
22:15
21:35
41min
-
1min
Dhone
2114 km
00:18
00:05
00:19
00:10
13min
-
1min
Yerraguntla
2286 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
2325 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
2451 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
2460 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
2565 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
2650 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
2770 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Namakkal
2822 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Karur
2856 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Dindigul Jn
2930 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Madurai Jn
2992 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Manamadurai Jn
3040 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Paramakkudi
3064 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Ramanathapuram
3099 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Mandapam
3136 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Rameswaram
3153 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16734 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Rmm Exp 16734 running or not?

A. Okha Rmm Exp 16734 starts from Okha at 08:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Rmm Exp 16734 now?

A. Check the location of Okha Rmm Exp 16734 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Rmm Exp 16734 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Rmm Exp 16734 train is Rameswaram(RMM). The train reaches Rameswaram at 19:15
Okha to Rameswaram Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Rameswaram