Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17207 Snsi Mtm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17207 Snsi Mtm Exp train live running status. 17207 Snsi Mtm Exp train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Machilipatnam (MTM) on Wed. 17207 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 17207 Snsi Mtm Exp from Sainagar Shirdi is 17:00. The arrival time to Machilipatnam is 18:39. The total distance covered by Snsi Mtm Exp is 1206 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Machilipatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Mtm Exp - 17207.
Overall delay: 1hr 4min
Reached Machilipatnam at 18:39
Refresh
Updated 74hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
Source
Manmad Jn
83 km
18:33
18:45
19:02
18:50
12min
6
29min
Nagarsol
107 km
19:39
19:20
19:44
19:25
19min
1
5min
Rotegaon
135 km
20:08
19:44
20:10
19:45
25min
1
2min
Lasur
163 km
20:36
20:04
20:38
20:05
33min
1
2min
Aurangabad
196 km
21:15
20:45
21:22
20:50
32min
2
7min
Jalna
259 km
22:25
21:43
22:28
21:45
43min
1
3min
Partur
304 km
23:09
22:20
23:12
22:21
51min
1
3min
Selu
331 km
23:38
22:40
23:39
22:41
58min
1
1min
Manwath Road
346 km
23:59
22:54
00:01
22:55
1hr 6min
2
2min
Parbhani Jn
374 km
00:24
23:45
01:12
00:05
1hr 7min
2
48min
Parli Vaijnath
437 km
02:25
01:45
02:32
01:55
37min
1
7min
Latur Road
500 km
04:18
03:09
04:20
03:10
1hr 10min
1
2min
Udgir
533 km
04:49
03:44
04:51
03:45
1hr 6min
1
2min
Kamalnagar
552 km
05:08
03:59
05:09
04:00
1hr 9min
-
1min
Bhalki
576 km
05:35
04:24
05:37
04:25
1hr 12min
1
2min
Bidar
614 km
06:39
05:00
06:43
05:02
1hr 41min
1
4min
Zahirabad
645 km
07:12
05:34
07:14
05:35
1hr 39min
1
2min
Vikarabad Jn
705 km
08:58
06:43
08:59
06:45
2hr 14min
1
1min
Shankarpalli
733 km
09:26
07:08
09:28
07:09
2hr 19min
1
2min
Lingampalli
754 km
09:57
07:19
09:58
07:20
2hr 38min
2
1min
Begampet
772 km
10:04
07:44
10:05
07:45
2hr 20min
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
776 km
10:43
08:45
10:53
09:10
1hr 43min
1
10min
Kazipet Jn
908 km
12:43
10:58
12:49
11:00
1hr 49min
2
6min
Warangal
918 km
13:09
11:10
13:11
11:12
1hr 59min
1
2min
Mahbubabad
979 km
14:00
11:59
14:02
12:00
2hr 2min
1
2min
Dornakal Jn
1003 km
14:23
12:19
14:24
12:20
2hr 4min
3
1min
Khammam
1026 km
14:41
12:39
14:43
12:40
2hr 3min
1
2min
Madhira
1070 km
15:23
13:08
15:24
13:09
2hr 15min
1
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1126 km
16:28
15:00
16:50
15:20
1hr 30min
2
22min
Gudivada Jn
1169 km
17:47
16:13
17:49
16:15
1hr 34min
1
2min
Gudlavalleru
1180 km
17:58
16:25
17:59
16:27
1hr 32min
-
1min
Pedana
1196 km
18:19
16:38
18:21
16:40
1hr 41min
-
2min
Machilipatnam
1206 km
18:39
17:35
Destination
1hr 4min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Mtm Exp 17207 train running or not?

A. Snsi Mtm Exp 17207 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Mtm Exp 17207 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Mtm Exp 17207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Mtm Exp 17207 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Mtm Exp 17207 train is Machilipatnam(MTM). The train reaches Machilipatnam at 18:39