Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17207 Snsi Bza Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17207 Snsi Bza Express train live running status. 17207 Snsi Bza Express train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Wed. 17207 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 17207 Snsi Bza Express from Sainagar Shirdi is 17:20. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is . The total distance covered by Snsi Bza Express is 1125 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Bza Express - 17207.
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Manmad Jn
83 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
107 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
135 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
162 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
196 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
259 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Partur
303 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Selu
331 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
346 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
373 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Parli Vaijnath
437 km
01:45
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Latur Road
500 km
03:09
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
533 km
03:44
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
576 km
04:24
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
614 km
05:00
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
645 km
05:34
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
705 km
06:43
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpalli
733 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
754 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
772 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
777 km
08:45
09:10
On Time
-
25min
Kazipet Jn
909 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
919 km
11:10
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
979 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
1004 km
12:50
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
1026 km
13:05
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Madhira
1071 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1125 km
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Bza Express 17207 train running or not?

A. Snsi Bza Express 17207 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Bza Express 17207 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Bza Express 17207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Bza Express 17207 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Bza Express 17207 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at
Shirdi to Vijayawada Trains Running Status