Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17214Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 17214 live train running status. 17214 Nsl Ns Exp MAIL_EXPRESS runs from Nagarsol to Narasapur and covers 22 stations. The station code for Nagarsol is NSL and the station code for Narasapur is NS. The departure time for Nsl Ns Exp from Nagarsol is 11:15 and the arrival time to Narasapur is 09:20. There are 23 coaches in this train and it runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. The total distance covered by Nsl Ns Exp 17214 is 1083 Km. Now you can spot where is 17214 now and also check running status history & live status of 17214 - Nsl Ns Exp today via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Rotegaon.
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yesterday
25-06-2019
Today
26-06-2019
Tomorrow
27-06-2019
Friday
28-06-2019
On Time
Crossed Nagarsol at 11:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Aurangabad
89 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
152 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
266 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
295 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
325 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
348 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Basar
406 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad
436 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Kamareddi
488 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
595 km
23:00
23:00
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
20min
Kazipet Jn
727 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
747 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
855 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
951 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
996 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
1025 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
1042 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
1059 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
1072 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Palakollu
1082 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
1090 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination