Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17214 Nsl Ns Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17214 Nsl Ns Exp train live running status. 17214 Nsl Ns Exp train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Narasapur (NS) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 17214 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17214 Nsl Ns Exp from Nagarsol is 12:54. The arrival time to Narasapur is 08:20. The total distance covered by Nsl Ns Exp is 1083 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nsl Ns Exp - 17214.
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Crossed Aurangabad at 14:19
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
12:54
12:50
4min
1
Source
Aurangabad
88 km
14:01
14:00
14:19
14:05
14min
2
18min
Jalna
151 km
15:00
15:02
16min
1
6min
Parbhani Jn
266 km
16:59
16:30
17:05
16:32
29min
1
6min
Purna Jn
294 km
17:30
17:08
17:42
17:10
22min
3
12min
H Sahib Nanded
324 km
18:11
18:05
18:22
18:10
6min
3
11min
Mudkhed
347 km
18:48
18:48
18:53
18:50
On Time
2
5min
Basar
406 km
19:46
19:39
19:49
19:40
7min
1
3min
Nizamabad Jn
435 km
20:15
20:03
20:26
20:05
12min
1
11min
Kamareddi
487 km
21:18
20:59
21:21
21:00
19min
2
3min
Secunderabad Jn
596 km
23:20
23:15
23:35
23:30
5min
10
15min
Kazipet Jn
728 km
01:24
01:19
01:25
01:20
5min
1
1min
Warangal
738 km
01:39
01:34
01:40
01:35
5min
1
1min
Khammam
845 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:07
On Time
1
5min
Vijayawada Jn
944 km
05:25
05:25
05:40
05:40
On Time
7
15min
Gudivada Jn
988 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
1
1min
Kaikalur
1017 km
06:54
06:49
06:56
06:50
5min
1
2min
Akividu
1034 km
07:13
07:04
07:16
07:05
9min
2
3min
Bhimavaram Town
1051 km
07:31
07:19
07:32
07:20
12min
2
1min
Palakollu
1074 km
08:01
07:49
08:02
07:50
12min
1
1min
Narasapur
1083 km
08:20
08:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17214 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train running or not?

A. Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train starts from Nagarsol at 12:54. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train now?

A. Check the location of Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train?

A. The last stop for Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 08:20