Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17214 Nsl Ns Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17214 Nsl Ns Exp train live running status. 17214 Nsl Ns Exp train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Narasapur (NS) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 17214 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17214 Nsl Ns Exp from Nagarsol is 11:15. The arrival time to Narasapur is 09:10. The total distance covered by Nsl Ns Exp is 1083 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nsl Ns Exp - 17214.
Friday
01-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Nagarsol at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Aurangabad
88 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
151 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
266 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
294 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
324 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
347 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Basar
406 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
435 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
487 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
596 km
23:00
23:00
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
20min
Kazipet Jn
728 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
738 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
845 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
944 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Gudivada Jn
988 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
1017 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
1034 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
1051 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
1064 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Palakollu
1074 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
1083 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17214 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train running or not?

A. Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train starts from Nagarsol at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train now?

A. Check the location of Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train?

A. The last stop for Nsl Ns Exp 17214 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 09:10