more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17232Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
11:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Aurangabad
88 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
151 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
266 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
294 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
324 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
347 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
406 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
435 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
487 km
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
596 km
23:05
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
706 km
01:03
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
743 km
01:30
01:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
764 km
01:45
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
782 km
02:05
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
803 km
02:25
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
835 km
02:50
02:51
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
877 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
897 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
909 km
05:40
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
952 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
982 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
998 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
1016 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Palakollu
1039 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Narasapur
1048 km
09:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination