Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17232 Nsl Ns Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17232 Nsl Ns Exp train live running status. 17232 Nsl Ns Exp train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Narasapur (NS) on Mon, Sat. 17232 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 17232 Nsl Ns Exp from Nagarsol is 13:02. The arrival time to Narasapur is 11:15. The total distance covered by Nsl Ns Exp is 1048 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nsl Ns Exp - 17232.
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 40min
Reached Narasapur at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 8hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
13:02
12:50
12min
1
Source
Aurangabad
89 km
14:18
14:00
14:39
14:05
34min
2
21min
Jalna
152 km
15:49
15:00
15:53
15:02
51min
1
4min
Parbhani Jn
267 km
17:32
16:30
17:36
16:32
1hr 4min
1
4min
Purna Jn
295 km
18:09
17:05
18:17
17:10
1hr 7min
4
8min
H Sahib Nanded
326 km
19:03
18:05
19:17
18:10
1hr 7min
3
14min
Mudkhed
348 km
19:49
18:48
19:56
18:50
1hr 6min
3
7min
Dharmabad
397 km
20:51
19:29
20:53
19:30
1hr 23min
1
2min
Basar
407 km
21:07
19:39
21:10
19:40
1hr 30min
1
3min
Nizamabad Jn
436 km
21:47
20:03
22:11
20:05
2hr 6min
1
24min
Kamareddi
488 km
23:58
20:59
00:00
21:00
3hr
2
2min
Secunderabad Jn
597 km
02:10
23:15
02:15
23:30
2hr 45min
6
5min
Nalgonda
706 km
04:14
01:04
04:15
01:04
3hr 11min
-
1min
Miryalaguda
744 km
04:47
01:29
04:48
01:29
3hr 19min
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
782 km
05:30
02:09
05:33
02:09
3hr 24min
-
3min
Piduguralla
804 km
05:54
02:49
05:56
02:49
3hr 7min
-
2min
Sattenapalle
835 km
06:23
03:34
06:29
03:34
2hr 55min
-
6min
Guntur Jn
878 km
07:18
04:35
07:24
04:40
2hr 44min
1
6min
Mangalagiri
898 km
07:27
05:04
07:47
05:05
2hr 42min
4
20min
Vijayawada Jn
910 km
08:20
05:55
08:35
06:05
2hr 30min
1
15min
Gudivada Jn
954 km
09:23
06:58
09:25
07:00
2hr 25min
1
2min
Kaikalur
983 km
10:00
07:33
10:01
07:35
2hr 26min
1
1min
Akividu
1000 km
10:17
07:48
10:18
07:50
2hr 28min
2
1min
Bhimavaram Town
1017 km
08:08
08:10
2hr 5min
2
1min
Palakollu
1039 km
11:01
08:53
11:03
08:55
2hr 8min
1
2min
Narasapur
1048 km
11:15
09:35
Destination
1hr 40min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nsl Ns Exp 17232 train running or not?

A. Nsl Ns Exp 17232 train starts from Nagarsol at 13:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nsl Ns Exp 17232 train now?

A. Check the location of Nsl Ns Exp 17232 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nsl Ns Exp 17232 train?

A. The last stop for Nsl Ns Exp 17232 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 11:15