more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17235Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
59 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
151 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
218 km
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rasipuram
243 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Namakkal
269 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
303 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
377 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
439 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
483 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
510 km
04:01
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
531 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
596 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
639 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
670 km
08:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination