Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17241Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Narasapur at 09:55
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Viravasaram
19 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Manchili
48 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Attili
50 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
60 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
77 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination