Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17487Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Cuddapah at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Cuddapah
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Razampeta
51 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
84 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
135 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Renigunta Jn
145 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Sri Kalahasti
168 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri
192 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
228 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
266 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
317 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
383 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
433 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
448 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Nidubrolu
468 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
490 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
522 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Nuzvid
563 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
581 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhimadolu
600 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
629 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
649 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
671 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Kadiyam
681 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Dwarapudi
691 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Anaparti
695 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Bikkavolu
704 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Medapadu
712 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
721 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Pithapuram
733 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Annavaram
758 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
775 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Narsipatnam Rd
797 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
815 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
839 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
855 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
872 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination