Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17623 Ned Sgnr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17623 Ned Sgnr Exp train live running status. 17623 Ned Sgnr Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) on Thu. 17623 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 17623 Ned Sgnr Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 12:25. The arrival time to Shri Ganganagar is 23:49. The total distance covered by Ned Sgnr Exp is 1992 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Shri Ganganagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Sgnr Exp - 17623.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Overall delay: 4hr 29min
Reached Shri Ganganagar at 23:49
Refresh
Updated 9hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
12:25
06:50
5hr 35min
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
12:59
07:35
13:52
07:45
6hr 7min
-
53min
Basmat
52 km
14:18
08:09
14:22
08:10
6hr 12min
-
4min
Hingoli Deccan
110 km
15:10
09:09
15:12
09:10
6hr 2min
-
2min
Washim
158 km
15:54
09:49
15:55
09:50
6hr 5min
-
1min
Akola Jn
238 km
17:24
11:40
17:36
11:50
5hr 46min
-
12min
Shegaon
275 km
18:12
12:23
18:14
12:25
5hr 49min
-
2min
Malkapur
327 km
19:04
12:58
19:06
13:00
6hr 6min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
377 km
20:04
14:00
20:17
14:05
6hr 12min
-
13min
Jalgaon Jn
401 km
20:48
14:30
20:52
14:35
6hr 17min
-
4min
Amalner
456 km
21:38
15:46
21:40
15:48
5hr 52min
-
2min
Nandurbar
551 km
22:53
17:10
22:57
17:15
5hr 42min
-
4min
Surat
712 km
01:42
19:55
01:54
20:00
5hr 54min
-
12min
Bharuch Jn
771 km
03:08
20:41
03:10
20:43
6hr 27min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
842 km
21:50
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
877 km
04:50
22:28
04:52
22:30
6hr 22min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
896 km
05:09
22:45
05:11
22:47
6hr 24min
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
942 km
06:17
00:35
06:30
00:55
5hr 35min
-
13min
Mahesana Jn
1011 km
08:14
02:08
08:17
02:10
6hr 7min
-
3min
Palanpur Jn
1075 km
09:07
03:30
09:11
03:32
5hr 39min
-
4min
Abu Road
1128 km
09:58
04:15
10:12
04:25
5hr 47min
-
14min
Pindwara
1172 km
10:45
04:58
10:46
05:00
5hr 46min
-
1min
Falna
1227 km
11:27
05:38
11:28
05:40
5hr 48min
-
1min
Marwar Jn
1293 km
12:12
06:50
12:17
06:55
5hr 22min
-
5min
Pali Marwar
1324 km
12:45
07:24
12:50
07:29
5hr 21min
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
1397 km
13:55
08:45
14:26
09:00
5hr 26min
-
31min
Merta Road Jn
1500 km
15:53
10:50
15:58
10:55
5hr 3min
-
5min
Nagaur
1557 km
16:39
11:40
16:42
11:45
4hr 57min
-
3min
Nokha
1609 km
17:29
12:31
17:42
12:33
5hr 9min
-
13min
Bikaner Jn
1673 km
18:47
13:35
19:21
13:45
5hr 36min
-
34min
Suratgarh Jn
1855 km
21:52
16:20
22:00
16:25
5hr 35min
-
8min
Rai Singh Nagar
1911 km
22:45
17:28
22:47
17:30
5hr 17min
-
2min
Shri Karanpur
1945 km
23:11
18:02
23:13
18:04
5hr 9min
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
1992 km
23:49
19:20
Destination
4hr 29min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17623 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Sgnr Exp 17623 train running or not?

A. Ned Sgnr Exp 17623 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 12:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Sgnr Exp 17623 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Sgnr Exp 17623 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Sgnr Exp 17623 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Sgnr Exp 17623 train is Shri Ganganagar(SGNR). The train reaches Shri Ganganagar at 23:49
Nanded to Sri Ganganagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nanded to Sri Ganganagar