Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18110 Itr Tata Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18110 Itr Tata Exp train live running status. 18110 Itr Tata Exp train runs from Itwari (ITR) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18110 train covers 58 stations. The departure time for 18110 Itr Tata Exp from Itwari is 00:00. The arrival time to Tatanagar Jn is . The total distance covered by Itr Tata Exp is 877 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Itwari to Tatanagar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itr Tata Exp - 18110.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
00:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kamptee
-
00:17
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Salwa
-
00:31
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
-
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
-
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
-
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
-
02:05
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
-
02:31
02:33
Cancelled
-
-
Salekasa
-
02:45
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
-
03:21
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
-
03:47
03:48
Cancelled
-
-
Murhipar
-
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilainagar
-
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
-
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
05:25
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Wrs Colony P H
-
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Urkura
-
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
-
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
-
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dagori
-
07:02
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dadhapara
-
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
08:15
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
-
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kapan P H
-
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
-
09:12
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
-
09:23
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Saragaon Rd P H
-
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
-
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
-
09:58
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
-
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
-
10:54
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ib
-
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
-
13:55
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Panpali
-
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
-
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
-
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
-
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
-
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kanshbahal
-
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Panposh
-
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
-
15:50
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
-
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaghra
-
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Derowan P. H.
-
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mahadevsal
-
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Goilkera
-
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tunia
-
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sonua
-
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
-
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barabambo
-
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
-
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahali Marup
-
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
-
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Birbans
-
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gamharia
-
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adityapur
-
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
877 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18110 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itr Tata Exp 18110 train running or not?

A. Itr Tata Exp 18110 train starts from Itwari at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itr Tata Exp 18110 train now?

A. Check the location of Itr Tata Exp 18110 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 58 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itr Tata Exp 18110 train?

A. The last stop for Itr Tata Exp 18110 train is Tatanagar Jn(TATA). The train reaches Tatanagar Jn at