Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18116 Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18116 Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) train live running status. 18116 Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) train runs from Chakradharpur (CKP) to Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18116 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 18116 Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) from Chakradharpur is 05:35. The arrival time to Nsc Bose J Gomo is . The total distance covered by Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) is 236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chakradharpur to Nsc Bose J Gomo. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) - 18116.
Saturday
22-06-2024
Yesterday
23-06-2024
Today
24-06-2024
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Overall delay: 36min
Crossed BIRAMDIH at 08:01
Refresh
Updated 11hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chakradharpur
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
2
Source
BARABAMBO
10 km
05:43
05:42
05:45
05:43
2min
2
2min
Rajkharsawan Jn
20 km
05:53
05:52
05:55
05:53
2min
3
2min
Mahali Marup
27 km
06:14
06:01
06:15
06:02
13min
3
1min
Sini Jn
35 km
06:21
06:09
06:22
06:10
12min
3
1min
Kandra
47 km
06:33
06:22
06:34
06:23
11min
3
1min
KUNKI
51 km
06:42
06:29
06:44
06:30
14min
1
2min
MANIKUL
56 km
06:48
06:37
06:50
06:38
12min
1
2min
Chandil Jn
62 km
07:15
07:03
07:19
07:05
14min
2
4min
NIMDIH
70 km
07:36
07:14
07:52
07:15
37min
2
16min
BIRAMDIH
79 km
08:00
07:24
08:01
07:25
36min
2
1min
Barabhum
84 km
07:34
07:35
36min
2
1min
URMA
92 km
07:44
07:45
36min
2
1min
KANTADIH
101 km
07:54
07:55
36min
3
1min
TAMNA
109 km
08:04
08:05
36min
1
1min
Purulia Jn
116 km
08:15
08:20
36min
1
1min
CHHARRA
123 km
08:31
08:32
36min
1
1min
KUSHTAUR
128 km
08:38
08:39
36min
3
1min
BAGALIA
136 km
08:47
08:48
36min
3
1min
Anara
141 km
08:57
08:58
36min
2
1min
Garh Dhrubeswar
148 km
09:09
09:10
36min
1
1min
Adra Jn
155 km
09:30
09:40
36min
2
5min
SANKA
162 km
09:49
09:50
36min
1
1min
RUKNI
170 km
09:59
10:00
36min
1
1min
Santaldih
178 km
10:11
10:12
36min
2
1min
Bhojudih Jn
185 km
10:28
10:30
36min
1
2min
SUDAMDIH
186 km
10:39
10:40
36min
1
1min
BHOWRA JN
190 km
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
1min
JAMADOBU
193 km
11:01
11:01
On Time
1
1min
Bhaga Jn
196 km
11:09
11:09
On Time
1
1min
KARKEND
202 km
11:27
11:27
On Time
1
1min
LAYABAD
204 km
11:34
11:34
On Time
1
1min
TATA SIJUA HALT
206 km
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
1min
Malkera Jn
210 km
11:52
11:52
On Time
1
1min
Mahuda
216 km
12:10
12:15
36min
2
5min
KHARKHARI
221 km
12:23
12:24
36min
1
1min
KHANUDIH
226 km
12:34
12:35
36min
1
1min
Khario P.h.
230 km
12:41
12:42
36min
1
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
236 km
13:15
Destination
36min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) 18116 train running or not?

A. Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) 18116 train starts from Chakradharpur at 05:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) 18116 train now?

A. Check the location of Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) 18116 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) 18116 train?

A. The last stop for Chakradharpur - Nscb Jn. Gomoh Memu Express (unreserved) 18116 train is Nsc Bose J Gomo(GMO). The train reaches Nsc Bose J Gomo at