more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18118Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gunupur
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Paralakhemundi
50 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
90 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
115 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
147 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
165 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
190 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
211 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
266 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nirakarpur
311 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
337 km
21:45
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
356 km
22:33
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
384 km
23:13
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
441 km
00:19
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
490 km
01:44
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
502 km
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Boinda
541 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rairakhol
587 km
03:22
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur City
652 km
04:30
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rengali
671 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
697 km
06:00
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
718 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
734 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
750 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
769 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kanshbahal
778 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
799 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Gunupur to Raurkela
Gunupur to Raurkela Trains Running Status