Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18118 Rajyarani Expre Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18118 Rajyarani Expre train live running status. 18118 Rajyarani Expre train runs from GUNUPUR (GNPR) to Rourkela (ROU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18118 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 18118 Rajyarani Expre from GUNUPUR is 15:30. The arrival time to Rourkela is 07:25. The total distance covered by Rajyarani Expre is 798 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from GUNUPUR to Rourkela. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajyarani Expre - 18118.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Gunupur at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 9hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gunupur
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Paralakhemundi
50 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Naupada Jn
90 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
115 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Sompeta
147 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Ichchpuram
165 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
190 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Chatrapur
211 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Balugaon
266 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Nirakarpur
311 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
337 km
21:20
21:20
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
20min
Bhubaneswar
356 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
384 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Dhenkanal
441 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Angul
501 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur City
652 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
697 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Bamra
734 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
769 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
798 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18118 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajyarani Expre 18118 train running or not?

A. Rajyarani Expre 18118 train starts from GUNUPUR at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajyarani Expre 18118 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajyarani Expre 18118 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajyarani Expre 18118 train?

A. The last stop for Rajyarani Expre 18118 train is Rourkela(ROU). The train reaches Rourkela at 07:25
Gunupur to Raurkela Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gunupur to Raurkela