more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18182Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
12:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Dighwara
30 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
54 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
59 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
79 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Goraul
87 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
113 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
138 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
151 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
159 km
16:34
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
165 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ujiarpur
174 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nazirganj
180 km
17:27
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
188 km
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Teghra
208 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
216 km
19:30
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
238 km
21:09
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
255 km
21:32
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
268 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
282 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
297 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
308 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
352 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
381 km
00:02
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
438 km
00:44
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
463 km
01:30
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
468 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
500 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
513 km
03:36
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
539 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barabhum
571 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
593 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kandra
607 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Adityapur
623 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
628 km
06:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination