Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18301 Sbp Rgda Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18301 Sbp Rgda Expres train live running status. 18301 Sbp Rgda Expres train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Rayagada (RGDA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18301 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 18301 Sbp Rgda Expres from Sambalpur is 06:05. The arrival time to Rayagada is . The total distance covered by Sbp Rgda Expres is 322 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to Rayagada. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbp Rgda Expres - 18301.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Yet to start from Sambalpur at 06:05
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
Source
Hirakud
7 km
06:16
06:18
On Time
2
2min
Attabira
24 km
06:32
06:34
On Time
1
2min
Bargarh Road
42 km
06:47
06:52
On Time
2
5min
Barpali
61 km
07:06
07:08
On Time
2
2min
Loisingha
100 km
07:38
07:40
On Time
2
2min
Balangir
118 km
07:54
07:59
On Time
2
5min
Saintala
153 km
08:23
08:25
On Time
2
2min
Badmal
162 km
08:32
08:34
On Time
2
2min
Titlagarh
182 km
09:10
09:20
On Time
1
10min
Kesinga
195 km
09:37
09:39
On Time
1
2min
Rupra Road
211 km
09:51
09:53
On Time
1
2min
Norla Road
217 km
09:59
10:01
On Time
1
2min
Lanjigarh Road
229 km
10:10
10:12
On Time
1
2min
Ambodala
242 km
10:22
10:24
On Time
1
2min
Muniguda
268 km
10:50
10:52
On Time
1
2min
Bissamcuttack
284 km
11:19
11:21
On Time
1
2min
Therubali
303 km
11:47
11:49
On Time
1
2min
Singapuram Road
313 km
12:13
12:15
On Time
1
2min
Rayagada
322 km
12:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18301 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbp Rgda Expres 18301 train running or not?

A. Sbp Rgda Expres 18301 train starts from Sambalpur at 06:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbp Rgda Expres 18301 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbp Rgda Expres 18301 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbp Rgda Expres 18301 train?

A. The last stop for Sbp Rgda Expres 18301 train is Rayagada(RGDA). The train reaches Rayagada at