Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18302 Rgda Sbp Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18302 Rgda Sbp Expres train live running status. 18302 Rgda Sbp Expres train runs from Rayagada (RGDA) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18302 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 18302 Rgda Sbp Expres from Rayagada is . The arrival time to Sambalpur is 19:49. The total distance covered by Rgda Sbp Expres is 322 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rayagada to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rgda Sbp Expres - 18302.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Overall delay: 58min
Reached Therubali at 14:47
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rayagada
-
Source
13:25
On Time
1
Source
Singapuram Road
9 km
13:38
13:40
On Time
2
-
Therubali
18 km
14:47
13:48
14:47
13:50
59min
2
-
Bissamcuttack
37 km
15:04
14:10
15:04
14:12
54min
2
-
Muniguda
54 km
15:14
14:25
15:15
14:27
49min
2
1min
Ambodala
80 km
15:32
14:46
15:34
14:48
46min
2
2min
Lanjigarh Road
93 km
15:43
14:58
15:45
15:00
45min
2
2min
Norla Road
104 km
15:54
15:09
15:56
15:11
45min
4
2min
Rupra Road
111 km
16:02
15:17
16:04
15:19
45min
2
2min
Kesinga
127 km
16:16
15:31
16:18
15:33
45min
3
2min
Titlagarh
140 km
16:30
15:45
16:44
15:55
45min
1
14min
Badmal
160 km
17:04
16:13
17:06
16:15
51min
1
2min
Saintala
169 km
17:14
16:22
17:16
16:24
52min
1
2min
Balangir
204 km
17:44
16:45
17:50
16:50
59min
1
6min
Loisingha
222 km
18:04
17:05
18:07
17:07
59min
1
3min
Barpali
261 km
18:37
17:32
18:41
17:34
1hr 5min
1
4min
Bargarh Road
280 km
18:58
17:55
19:04
18:00
1hr 3min
1
6min
Attabira
298 km
19:18
18:28
19:19
18:30
50min
2
1min
Hirakud
315 km
19:35
19:00
19:39
19:02
35min
1
4min
Sambalpur
322 km
19:49
19:35
Destination
14min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18302 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rgda Sbp Expres 18302 train running or not?

A. Rgda Sbp Expres 18302 train starts from Rayagada at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rgda Sbp Expres 18302 train now?

A. Check the location of Rgda Sbp Expres 18302 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rgda Sbp Expres 18302 train?

A. The last stop for Rgda Sbp Expres 18302 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at 19:49