Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18304 Puri Sbp Int Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18304 Puri Sbp Int Exp train live running status. 18304 Puri Sbp Int Exp train runs from Puri (PURI) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18304 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 18304 Puri Sbp Int Exp from Puri is 15:45. The arrival time to Sambalpur is 22:20. The total distance covered by Puri Sbp Int Exp is 341 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Sbp Int Exp - 18304.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
16:28
16:28
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Mancheswar
69 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Naraj Marthapur
87 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Dhenkanal
124 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Meramandolil
158 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Talcher Road
172 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Angul
184 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Jarapada
208 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
224 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Bamur
254 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
270 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Jujumura
302 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
341 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Sbp Int Exp 18304 train running or not?

A. Puri Sbp Int Exp 18304 train starts from Puri at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Sbp Int Exp 18304 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Sbp Int Exp 18304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Sbp Int Exp 18304 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Sbp Int Exp 18304 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at 22:20