more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18304Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
16:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
69 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naraj Marthapur
87 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
124 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Meramandolil
158 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
172 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
184 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jarapada
208 km
20:14
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Boinda
224 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bamur
254 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rairakhol
270 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jujumura
302 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur Road
339 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
341 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination